5/4/21

Music played for: 05/04/2021

12:00am PROGRAM: Through the Night with Peter Van De Graaff
/Playlist: https://radionetwork.wfmt.com/programs/beethoven-network/#gallery-image/0
:

2:00 AM

Couperin, François:Pièces de clavecin, Bk 2 (1716-17): 6e ordre in B-Flat
“Les Langeurs-Tendres”

, l
Cedille-CDR-90000194
Run Time:05:13

– – –

2:05 AM

Roussel, Albert:”Bacchus et Ariane,” Op 43
Suite #2
St Louis Sym Orch, Hans Vonk
Pentatone-PTC-5186319
Run Time:18:39

– – –

2:23 AM

Lully, Jean-Baptiste:”Entrée pour Bacchus et Ariadne”
La Petite Bande
RCA-DHM-77218-2-RC
Run Time:01:37

– – –

2:25 AM

Lully, Jean-Baptiste:”Ballet des Plaisirs”
Kevin Mallon
Naxos-8.554003
Run Time:13:23

– – –

2:38 AM

Strauss, Richard:”Till Eulenspiegel’s Merry Pranks,” Op. 28
Berlin Philharmonic, Herbert von Karajan, conductor
DG-4777156
Run Time:15:31

– – –

2:54 AM

Lully, Jean-Baptiste:”Air pour les démons et les monstres”
La Petite Bande
RCA-DHM-77218-2-RC
Run Time:01:31

– – –

3:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

3:00 AM

Philips, Peter:”Amarilli di Julio Romano”

Peter Watchorn, hc
Musica Omnia-MO-0104 (2)
Run Time:05:08

– – –

3:05 AM

Bax, Arnold:Nonet for Winds and Strings (1928-30)

Hyperion-CDA-66807
Run Time:18:15

– – –

3:23 AM

Handel, George Frideric:Ten Pieces for Musical Clock
“Sixth Air”

, o
Arion-90630
Run Time:01:25

– – –

3:24 AM

Haydn, Franz Joseph:Symphony No. 101 in D, “Clock”
Philharmonia Hungarica, Antal Dorati, conductor
London-433084-2
Run Time:29:39

– – –

3:54 AM

Chopin, Frédéric:Waltzes, Op. 64
No 1 in D-Flat, “Minute”

, p
BIS-CD-1083
Run Time:01:45

– – –

4:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

4:00 AM

Bach, Johann Sebastian:”A Musical Offering”, BWV 1079
“Ricercar a 6”
Los Angeles Philharmonic, Akira Endo, conductor
Crystal-CD-871
Run Time:05:26

– – –

4:05 AM

Bach, Johann Sebastian:Orchestra Suite No.1 in C, BWV 1066
La Petite Bande, Sigiswald Kuijken, conductor
RCA-DHM-77008-2-RG (2)
Run Time:22:35

– – –

4:28 AM

Bach, Johann Sebastian:Cello Suite No. 1 in G, BWV 1007
Finale, “Gigue”

Zuill Bailey, cello, vc
Delos-DE-3326
Run Time:01:45

– – –

4:29 AM

Piston, Walter:Symphony #6 (1955)
Seattle Symphony Orchestra, Gerard Schwarz, conductor
, cl
Naxos-8.559161
Run Time:25:30

– – –

4:55 AM

Anonymous 18th century, American:Flowers of the Forest

Marian Metson, o
Raven-OAR-190
Run Time:01:47

– – –

5:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

5:00 AM

Lecuona, Ernesto:”Rumba-Rhapsody”
Polish National Radio Symphony, Michael Bartos, conductor
Thomas Tirino, p
MHS-514997-M
Run Time:04:45

– – –

5:04 AM

Ponce, Manuel:”Rapsodia Cubana #1″

Jorge Federico Osorio, piano, p
ASV-CDDCA-874
Run Time:09:52

– – –

5:14 AM

Lecuona, Ernesto:”Rapsodia negra”
Polish National Radio Symphony, Michael Bartos, conductor
Thomas Tirino, p
BIS-CD-754
Run Time:10:32

– – –

5:25 AM

Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus:Canon, “Nascoso è il mio sol”

West-W-9623
Run Time:01:48

– – –

5:26 AM

Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus:Symphony No. 41 in C, K. 551, “Jupiter”
Ensemble Orchestral de Paris, Armin Jordan, conductor
Erato-45581-2
Run Time:27:02

– – –

5:53 AM

Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus:Canon, “Ach, zu kurz ist unseres Lebenslauf,” K. 228

West-W-9623
Run Time:01:42

– – –

6:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

6:00 AM

Scarlatti, Domenico:Clavier Sonata in g, Kk 30, L 499 “(The Cat’s Fugue)”

Glen Wilson, hc
Teldec-46419-2
Run Time:05:28

– – –

6:05 AM

Waxman, Franz:Goyana (4 Sketches for Piano, Percussion and String Orchestra)
#4, “The Witches Sabbath (after Scarlatti)”
Barcelona Symphony Orchestra, Lawrence Foster, conductor
Christina Ortiz, piano, p
Koch-3-7444-2
Run Time:02:53

– – –

6:08 AM

Scarlatti, Alessandro A.:Harpsichord Concerto #3 in e
Ottavio Dantone, conductor
Ottavio Dantone, hc
London-470650-2
Run Time:11:04

– – –

6:19 AM

Scarlatti, Domenico:Clavier Sonata in G, Kk 455 (L 209)

Wendy Carlos, synthesizer, syn
CBS-MS-7286
Run Time:01:38

– – –

6:21 AM

Tchaikovsky, Peter:”Swan Lake,” Op. 20
Act II
London Symphony Orchestra, Michael Tilson Thomas, conductor
Sony-S2K-46592 (2)
Run Time:33:26

– – –

6:54 AM

Dvorák, Antonín:Twelve “Cypresses” (1887)
#10, “There stands an ancient crag”

DG-B0014106-02 (3)
Run Time:01:51

– – –

7:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

7:00 AM

Bach, Johann Sebastian:Cantata No. 35, “Geist und Seele wird verwirret (Soul and Spirit)”
Sinfonia I
Concerto Copenhagen, Lars Ulrik Mortensen, conductor
Archive-B0012820-02
Run Time:05:17

– – –

7:05 AM

Bach, Johann Sebastian:Viola da gamba Sonata No. 1 in G, BWV 1027
Boston Museum Trio
Centaur-CRC-2198
Run Time:11:59

– – –

7:17 AM

Bach, Johann Sebastian:Cantata No. 196, “Der Herr denket an uns (The Lord thinks of us and blesses us)”
Sinfonia
Bach Collegium Japan, Masaaki Suzuki, conductor
BIS-CD-751
Run Time:01:45

– – –

7:19 AM

Franck, César:Symphony in d minor
Berlin Radio Symphony Orchestra, Vladimir Ashkenazy, conductor
London-425432-2
Run Time:36:05

– – –

5:58am Handel, George Frideric: Bourree/Hornpipe
/Shelley Phillips & Friends
Gourd: 105

6:00am Liszt, Franz: Liebestraum #3 in A-Flat (S 541)
Hemming, Fuzjko, piano
Domo: 73091

6:08am Granados, Enrique: Spanish Dance #12
Breiner, Peter/Razumovsky Sinfonia
Kraft, Norbert, guitar
Naxos: 553037

6:14am Beethoven, Ludwig van: Symphony # 6 “Pastoral” in F (Op 68) – 2. Scene by the Brook
Karajan, Herbert von/Berlin Philharmonic
Deutsche Grammo: 457127

6:29am Chopin, Frédéric: Andante Spianato & Grand Polonaise in E-Flat (Op 22)
Armenian, Raffi/Kitchener-Waterloo Symphony
Fialkowska, Janina, piano
CBC: 5140

6:47am Vivaldi, Antonio: Flute Concerto in G Major (RV 102)
Goebel, Reinhard/Musica Antiqua Koln
Hazelzet, Wilbert, transverse
Archiv: 471729

7:00am Rameau, Jean-Philippe: Tambourins I/II from Daro
Novack, Michael/Hollywood Studio Symphony
Hollywood Recor: 62575

7:00am Telemann, Georg Phillip: Orchestral Suite “Water Music” in C (TWV 55:C3): 8. Agreeable Zephyrus
Pickett, Philip/New London Consort
Decca: 455621

7:00am Tchaikovsky, Peter: Sleeping Beauty: March Op 66 (Act III)
Weldon, George/Philharmonia Orchestra
Angel/EMI: 74282

7:05am Schubert, Franz: Impromptu #4 in A-flat Major, Op. 90
Dinnerstein, Simone, piano
Sony: 98943

7:14am Williams, John: Love Theme from “Star Wars: Attack of Clones”
Williams, John/Studio Orchestra
:

7:23am Grieg, Edvard: In Autumn Overture (Op 11)
Jarvi, Neeme/Gothenburg Symphony Orchestra
Deutsche Grammo: 427321

7:34am Williams, John: Star Wars, Episode V: Empire Strikes Back – Imperial March
Junkin, Jerry/Dallas Winds
Reference: RR-142

7:41am Bach, Johann Sebastian: Keyboard Concerto #6 in F (BWV 1057)
Schiff, Andras/Chamber Orchestra of Europe
Schiff, Andras, piano
DECCA LONDON: 425 676-2

8:01am Stravinsky, Igor: Petrushka – Russian Dance
Boulez, Pierre/New York Philharmonic
CBS: 45659

8:01am Gounod, Charles: Faust: Ballet Music: 6. Variations du miroir (Allegretto)
Marriner, Sir Neville/Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields
Philips: 462125

8:00am Bruch, Max: Scottish Fantasy (Op 46) – 5. Finale
Yablonsky, Dmitry/Russian Philharmonic Orchestra
Fedotov, Maxim, violin
Naxos: 557395

8:13am Myslivecek, Josef: Sinfonia in G (1778)
/Prague Chamber Orchestra
Supraphon: 110304

8:28am Webber, Andrew Lloyd: Requiem – Pie Jesu
Wordsworth, Barry/Royal Philharmonic
Webber, Julian Lloyd, cello
Philips: 289468362

8:34am Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Concerto for 3 Pianos and Orchestra, K242
Fleisher, Leon/Stuttgart Chamber Orchestra
Fleisher, Leon, piano
Fleisher, Katherine Jacobson,
Sony Classical: 35052

8:59am ROMERO, CELEDONIO: Tango Angelita
Romero, Pepe, guitar
Philips: 432102

8:59am Offenbach, Jacques: Je te jure que je t’aime, arr. for cello
Olivieri-Munroe, Cha/Prague Philharmonic Orchestra
Gabetta, Sol, cello
RCA: 88697358622

9:00am Bizet, Georges: L’Arlesienne Suite #1
Abbado, Claudio/London Symphony Orchestra
Deutsche Grammo: 4776350

9:19am Handel, George Frideric: Flute Sonata in C Op 1 HWV 365 (Op 1/7) (ca. 1726)
Linde, Hans-Martin, recorder
Scheidegger, Rudolf, harpsicho
Koch, Johannes, viola da gamba
Intercord: 820769

9:33am Gershwin, George: Lullaby
Kitayenko, Dmitri/Moscow Philharmonic Orchestra
Sheffield: 27

9:47am Beethoven, Ludwig van: Coriolan Overture (Op 62)
Davis, Sir Colin/Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
CBS: 42103

10:00am Chopin, Frédéric: Prelude in G-Sharp Minor
Perez, Vanessa, piano
Telarc: 33388

10:00am Strauss, Richard: Ariadne auf Naxos – Overture and Dance Scene
Hickox, Richard/Northern Sinfonia of England
Chandos: 9354

10:00am Williams, John: Star Wars: Main Theme
Junkin, Jerry/Dallas Winds
Reference: RR-142

10:06am Berlioz, Hector: Rob Roy Overture
Gibson, Sir Alexander/Royal Scottish National Orchestra
Chandos: 8316

10:19am Haydn, Franz Joseph: Symphony # 7 “Le Midi” in C (“Afternoon”) 1. Adagio-Allegro
/Freiburg Baroque Orchestra
Harmonia Mundi: 901767

10:27am Haydn, Franz Joseph: Symphony # 7 “Le Midi” in C (“Afternoon”) 2. Recitativo
/Freiburg Baroque Orchestra
Harmonia Mundi: 901767

10:37am Haydn, Franz Joseph: Symphony # 7 “Le Midi” in C (“Afternoon”) 3. Menuetto avec Trio
/Freiburg Baroque Orchestra
Harmonia Mundi: 901767

10:41am Haydn, Franz Joseph: Symphony # 7 “Le Midi” in C (“Afternoon”) 4. Finale: Allegro
/Freiburg Baroque Orchestra
Harmonia Mundi: 901767

10:46am Bach, Johann Sebastian: Trio Sonata #5 in C (BWV 529)
/Arion
Analekta: 3086

11:04am Copland, Aaron: El Salon Mexico
Dorati, Antal/Detroit Symphony Orchestra
Decca: 414273

11:14am Weber, Carl Maria von: Invitation to the Dance (Op 65)
Karajan, Herbert von/Berlin Philharmonic
Deutsche Grammo: 413587

11:29am Stradella, Alessandro: Sinfonia avanti
Pommer, Max/Collegium Musicum Leipzig
Guttler, Ludwig, trumpet
Capriccio: 10020

11:34am Debussy, Claude: Fantasy for piano & orchestra
Tortelier, Yan Pascal/Ulster Orchestra
Queffelec, Anne, piano
Chandos: 8972

11:59am Shostakovich, Dmitri: Tarantella from “The Gadfly” (trans Jusas Tschelkauskas)
Kliegel Maria, cello
Havenith, Raimund, piano
Naxos: 557943

11:59am Albinoni, Tomaso: Concerto a cinque Op 9/4 Casanova Soundtrack
O’Dette, Paul, lute
Hollywood Recor: 62575

12:00pm Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Symphony #29 in A (K 201)
Gardiner, John Eliot/English Baroque Soloists
Philips: 412736

12:23pm Tchaikovsky, Peter: Meditation (Op. 42/#1)
Spivakov, Vladimir/National Philharmonic Orchestra of Russia
Lozakovich, Daniel, violin
Deutsche Grammophon: 483 6086

12:38pm Beethoven, Ludwig van: Symphony # 7 – 2. Theme and variations
Bell, Joshua/Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields
Sony: 549176

12:46pm Beethoven, Ludwig van: Symphony # 7 – 3. Scherzo
Bell, Joshua/Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields
Sony: 549176

12:59pm REGONDI: Leisure Moment #7
Rogers, Douglas, concertina
Lustman, Julie, piano
Bridge: 9055

12:59pm Elfman, Danny: Improv for Alto Sax
Mauceri, John/Studio Orchestra
Higgins, Dan, alto saxophone
Sony Classical: 89780

1:00pm Rachmaninoff, Sergei: Symphony #1 in d Op 13 1. Grave-Allegro ma non troppo
Petrenko, Vasily/Royal Liverpool Philharmonic
Warner Classics: 409596

1:14pm Rachmaninoff, Sergei: Symphony #1 in d Op 13 2. Allegro animato
Petrenko, Vasily/Royal Liverpool Philharmonic
Warner Classics: 409596

1:22pm Rachmaninoff, Sergei: Symphony #1 in d Op 13 3. Larghetto
Petrenko, Vasily/Royal Liverpool Philharmonic
Warner Classics: 409596

1:32pm Rachmaninoff, Sergei: Symphony #1 in d Op 13 4. Allegro con fuoco
Petrenko, Vasily/Royal Liverpool Philharmonic
Warner Classics: 409596

1:50pm Bach, Johann Sebastian: Aria variata in a minor (in the Italian manner) BWV 989
Gould, Glenn, piano
Sony Classical: 52620

2:00pm Anonymous/Traditional: Romance
Watkins, Paul/English Chamber Orchestra
Karadaglic, Milos, guitar
Deutsche Grammo: B0015579

2:00pm Harty, Hamilton: Fantasy Scenes, for Orchestra – Fourth Movement
Yuasa, Takuo/Ulster Orchestra
Naxos: 557731

2:00pm Borodin, Alexander: In the Steppes of Central Asia
Bernstein, Leonard/New York Philharmonic
Sony Classical: 62406

2:07pm Schubert, Franz: Violin Sonata in G Minor, D 408 (arr. flute and strings)
/Members of Martinu Quartet
Stallman, Robert, flute
Bogner Cafe (BO: A 103

2:29pm Grieg, Edvard: Piano Concerto in a (Op 16)
Harth-Bedoya, Miguel/The Norwegian Radio Orchestra
Kholodenko, Vadym, piano
Harmonia Mundi: 907629

2:59pm Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Contredance in C, K. 609
/Camerata Salzburg
Amazon Digital Svcs.:

2:59pm Beck, Franz Ignaz: Symphony in B-Flat (Op 3/2) – 4. Prestissimo
Schnieder, Michael/La Stagione Frankfurt
CPO: 777 034

3:00pm Telemann, Georg Phillip: Concerto in G (after the Trio Sonata in B-flat, TWV 42:B1)
/Empire Brass Quintet
Kuhlman, William, organ
Telarc: 80614

3:07pm Gluck, Christoph Willebald: Orfeo & Euridice – Dance of the Blessed Spirits
Munchinger, Karl/Stuttgart Chamber Orchestra
Decca: 470460

3:14pm BANTOCK, Granville: Old English Suite
Leaper, Adrian/Czecho-Slovak State Philharmonic
Naxos: 555473

3:34pm Haydn, Franz Joseph: Piano Concerto in G Major
/Franz Liszt Chamber Orchestra
Ax, Emanuel, piano
Sony: 48383

3:59pm Giuliani, Mauro: Minuetto Op 73/9
Starobin, David, guitar
Bridge: 9272

3:59pm LULLY: Alceste: La Marche des Combattants
Savall, Jordi/Le Concert des Nations
Alia Vox: 2 9807

4:00pm Rossini, Gioachino: String Sonata #5 in E-Flat
Furi, Thomas/Camerata Bern
Deutsche Grammo: 413310

4:19pm Albinoni, Tomaso: Adagio in g minor
Boughton, William/English String Orchestra
Nimbus Records: NI 5032

4:29pm Respighi, Ottorino: Ancient Airs & Dances Suite #3
Lopez-Cobos, Jesus/Lausanne Chamber Orchestra
Telarc: 80309

4:50pm Kozeluch, Leopold: Andante with Variations for Piano & Orch.
Goodwin, Paul/Zurich Chamber Orchestra
Kolly, Karl-Andreas, piano
Novalis: 150 160-2

4:59pm Bach, Johann Sebastian: Mein Jesu, arr. Stokowski
Serebrier, Jose/Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra
Naxos: 572050

4:59pm Rimsky-Korsakov, Nikolai: The Flight of the Bumble-Bee
Cleobury, Nicholas/English Chamber Orchestra
Webber, Julian Lloyd, cello
Decca: 4758567

5:00pm Beethoven, Ludwig van: Piano Concerto #5 in E-Flat “Emperor” (Op 73) 1. Allegro
Harding, Daniel/Berlin Philharmonic
Yundi, piano
Deutsche Grammophon: 481 0710

5:20pm KREUTZER, R.: Violin Concerto #17 in G Major – 2. Adagio
Mogrelia, Andrew/San Francisco Conservatory Orchestra
Strauss, Axel, violin
Naxos: 570380

5:29pm Morricone, Ennio: Gabriel’s Oboe (The Mission)
Anthony, Ryan, piccolo trumpet
RAF: 1001

5:32pm Mendelssohn, Felix: Violin Concerto in e (Op 64)
Marriner, Sir Neville/Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields
Mullova, Viktoria, violin
Philips: 432077

5:59pm Tarrega, Francisco: Capricho arabe (Serenata)
Karadaglic, Milos, guitar
Deutsche Grammo: B0015579

5:59pm Handel, George Frideric: Battaglia from “Rinaldo’
Wright, Simon/Philharmonia Orchestra
Wallace, John, trumpet
Nimbus: 5123

6:00pm Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Piano Trio in C (K 548) – 1. Allegro
Barenboim, Daniel, piano
Znaider, Nikolaj, violin
Zlotnikov, Kyril, cello
Angel/EMI: 44643

6:07pm Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Piano Trio in C (K 548) – 2. Andante cantabile
Barenboim, Daniel, piano
Znaider, Nikolaj, violin
Zlotnikov, Kyril, cello
Angel/EMI: 44643

6:16pm Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Piano Trio in C (K 548) – 3. Allegro
Barenboim, Daniel, piano
Znaider, Nikolaj, violin
Zlotnikov, Kyril, cello
Angel/EMI: 44643

6:20pm Williams, John: Star Wars, Episode III: Revenge of the Sith – A New Hope and End Credits
Williams, John/London Symphony Orchestra
Sony Classical: 94220

6:38pm Bortniansky, Dmitry: Sinfonia Concertante for Piano, Harpsichord, Strings & Bassoon
/Concertino
MCA: 10370

7:00pm KREISLER, Fritz: Toy Soldiers’ March
Helseth, Tine Thing, trumpet
Stott, Kathryn, piano
Angel/EMI: 4164712

7:00pm Orff, Carl: Carmina Burana: Dance On the Lawn
Shaw, Robert/Atlanta Symphony Orchestra
Telarc: 80321

7:00pm PROGRAM: Exploring Music
/more at http://exploringmusic.wfmt.com/
Program:

8:00pm PROGRAM: New York Philharmonic This Week
Program:

Musical Content:
Start Time: Duration: Composer: Title: Artists
3:31
13:57
Bach
Concerto for Two Violins in D Minor
New York Philharmonic; Alan Gilbert, conductor; Frank Peter Zimmermann, violin

21:38
26:04
Berg
Violin Concerto
New York Philharmonic; Alan Gilbert, conductor

50:40
38:10
Brahms
Symphony No. 3
New York Philharmonic; Alan Gilbert, conductor

1:31:44
24:55
Mozart
Symphony No. 40 in G Minor
New York Philharmonic; Alan Gilbert, conductor; Archive Recording

10:00pm PROGRAM: Through the Night with Peter Van De Graaff
/Playlist: https://radionetwork.wfmt.com/programs/beethoven-network/#gallery-image/0
:

12:00 AM
Dvorák, Antonín:”Slavonic Dances,” Op. 72
No. 2 in e minor
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra, Yoel Levi, conductor
Telarc-CD-80497
Run Time:05:48

– – –

12:05 AM
Vivaldi, Antonio:Violin Sonata in G, R 22, “Manchester”

Leaf Music-LM-229 (2)
Run Time:10:13

– – –

12:16 AM
Scarlatti, Domenico:Clavier Sonata in G, Kk 103 (L 233)

Hédi Salánki, harpsichord, hc
Price-Less-D-16565
Run Time:01:48

– – –

12:17 AM
Dvorák, Antonín:Symphony No. 7 in D minor, Op. 70
Los Angeles Philharmonic, André Previn, conductor
Telarc-CD-80173
Run Time:37:45

– – –

12:55 AM
Martinu, Bohuslav:”Songs on One Page”
#7, “Rosemary”

Benackova, p
RCA-60823-2
Run Time:01:22

– – –

1:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

1:00 AM

Bertali, Antonio:”Sonata XII á 4″
Acronym
CPO-999545-2
Run Time:05:33

– – –

1:05 AM

Paisiello, Giovanni:Harp Concerto in A
Toulouse Chamber Orchestra
, f
Helios-CDH-88015
Run Time:12:10

– – –

1:17 AM

Bax, Arnold:Harp Quintet (1919)

Hyperion-CDA-66807
Run Time:14:32

– – –

1:32 AM

Britten, Benjamin:Songs from the Chinese, Op. 58
#4, “The Herd Boy”

, g
Cantus-2019
Run Time:01:27

– – –

1:33 AM

Various:”The Yellow River Concerto”
China Phil, Long Yu
Lang Lang, piano, p
DG-B0008233-00
Run Time:20:44

– – –

1:54 AM

Huang, Hu-Wei:”The Merry Shepherd Boy”
Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Lang Lang, piano, p
DG-4797528 (2)
Run Time:01:33

– – –