2/11/20

Music played for: 02/11/2020

12:00am PROGRAM: Through the Night with Peter Van De Graaff
/Playlist: https://radionetwork.wfmt.com/programs/beethoven-network/#gallery-image/0
:

12:00 AM
Benda, Georg:”Romeo und Julia”
Act 2: Prelude
Michael Schneider
CPO-999496-2 (2)
Run Time:05:04

– – –

12:05 AM
Gounod, Charles:”Roméo et Juliette”
Interlude, “Le sommeil de Juliette”
Minnesota Orchestra, Eiji Oue, conductor
Reference Recordings-RR-99-CD
Run Time:03:17

– – –

12:08 AM
Svendsen, Johan:”Romeo and Juliet,” Op 18
Trondheim Sym
CPO-777372-2 (3)
Run Time:13:39

– – –

12:22 AM
Benda, Georg:”Romeo und Julia”
“Funeral Song”
Michael Schneider
CPO-999496-2 (2)
Run Time:01:41

– – –

12:23 AM
Benda, Franz:Flute Concerto in e
CPE Bach Chamber Orchestra, Peter Schreier, conductor
Patrick Gallois, flute, f
DG-439895-2
Run Time:20:57

– – –

12:44 AM
Strauss II, Johann:Waltz, “On the Beautiful Blue Danube”, Op. 314
Vienna Philharmonic, Lorin Maazel, conductor
RCA-68421-2
Run Time:09:40

– – –

12:54 AM
Strauss, Johann, Sr:Seufzer-Galopp, Op 9
Boskovsky Ensemble, Willi Boskovsky
Vanguard-OVC-8016
Run Time:01:41

– – –

1:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

1:00 AM

Tibaldi, Giovanni Battista:Trio Sonata in G, Op 2/5

CPO-999633-2
Run Time:05:08

– – –

1:05 AM

Vivaldi, Antonio:Trio Sonata in d, R 63, “La Folia” (Op 1/12)

Bridge-9173
Run Time:10:05

– – –

1:15 AM

Ibert, Jacques:”Cinq pièces en Trio”
#2

Cedille-CDR-90000040
Run Time:01:51

– – –

1:17 AM

Beethoven, Ludwig van:Triple Concerto in C, Op 56
Berlin Philharmonic
, p
Harmonia Mundi-HMC-905205
Run Time:38:01

– – –

1:55 AM

Dufaut:Lute Suite in a
“Gigue”

, l
Astrée-E-7735
Run Time:01:42

– – –

2:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

2:00 AM

Strauss II, Johann:Ritter Pasman, Op. 441
“Eva-Walzer”
Vienna Strauss Festival Orch
, br
Sony-19075902892
Run Time:05:04

– – –

2:05 AM

Albéniz, Isaac:Piano Sonata #5

Albert Guinovart, p
Harmonia Mundi-HMI-987007
Run Time:24:12

– – –

2:29 AM

ANON 15th c, Spanish:Que faray ie mal fortune
The Dufay Collective
Avie-AV-0005
Run Time:01:37

– – –

2:30 AM

Strauss II, Johann:”Ägyptischer Marsch (Egyptian March),” Op. 335
Vienna Strauss Festival Orch
, br
Sony-19075902892
Run Time:04:31

– – –

2:35 AM

Verdi, Giuseppe:”Aida”
Triumphal March
New York Philharmonic, Leonard Bernstein, conductor
CBS-MK-44724
Run Time:06:30

– – –

2:41 AM

Rossini, Gioachino:String Sonata No. 1 in G
Roel Dieltiens
Harmonia Mundi-HMC-901776
Run Time:12:05

– – –

2:53 AM

Rota, Nino:”Seven Pieces for Children”
#3
Ferrara City Orch
Danielle Laval, p
Naive-V-1003 (2)
Run Time:01:36

– – –

3:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

3:00 AM

Sibelius, Jean:”Pelléas et Mélisande,” Op. 46
“The Death of Mélisande”
Tapiola Sinfonietta, Tuomas Ollila
Ondine-ODE-952-2
Run Time:05:39

– – –

3:05 AM

Wallace, William:”Pelléas and Mélisande” Suite
BBC Scottish Sym Orch, Martyn Brabbins
Hyperion-CDA-66987
Run Time:15:28

– – –

3:21 AM

Wallace, William:”The Minstrel Boy and Rory O’More”

Cala-CACD-88042
Run Time:05:47

– – –

3:26 AM

Purcell, Henry:”Abdelazer, or The Moor’s Revenge” Suite
Air
Fritz Mahler
Vanguard-OVC-4044
Run Time:01:46

– – –

3:28 AM

Schumann, Robert:Cello Concerto in a, Op. 129
Czech Philharmonic Orchestra
, vc
MSR Classics-MS-1637 (2)
Run Time:25:59

– – –

3:54 AM

Schumann, Robert:”Carnaval,” Op. 9
No. 14, “Reconnaissance”
Canadian Brass
Opening Day-ODR-7438
Run Time:01:48

– – –

4:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

4:00 AM

Duparc, Henri:Song, “La vague et la cloche”

Gerald Finley, baritone, br
Radio Canada Int’l-MVCD-1148
Run Time:05:28

– – –

4:05 AM

D’Indy, Vincent:”Chansons et danses,” Op 50

Koch-3-7081-2
Run Time:15:35

– – –

4:21 AM

Saint-Saens, Camille:”Danse macabre,” Op. 40
French National Orchestra, Georges Prêtre, conductor
Michèle Boussinot, violin, v
EMI/Ang-CDC7-49637-2
Run Time:07:04

– – –

4:28 AM

Philidor, Andre:Pavane “Louis XIII”
New York Kammermusiker
Dorian-DOR-90133
Run Time:01:46

– – –

4:29 AM

Haydn, Franz Joseph:String Quartet in F, Op. 74, No. 2

Hungaroton-HCD-12246/7-2 (2)
Run Time:25:04

– – –

4:54 AM

Berners, Gerald Tyrwhitt, Lord:”The Triumph of Neptune” Suite
5th mvt, “Sunday Morning” (Intermezzo)
Royal Liverpool Phil, Barry Wordsworth
EMI/Ang-CDM5-65098-2
Run Time:01:41

– – –

5:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

5:00 AM

Handel, George Frideric:Nine German Arias, HWV 202-210
No. 7, “Die ihr aus dunklen Grüften”

Katerina Ligendza, s
DG-2536380
Run Time:05:06

– – –

5:05 AM

Telemann, Georg Philipp:Oboe Concerto in D
Academy of St Martin in the Fields, Sir Neville Marriner, conductor
Heinz Holliger, oboe, ob
Philips-412879-2
Run Time:08:42

– – –

5:13 AM

Handel, George Frideric:Motet, “O qualis de coelo sonus”
“Alleluja”
P l Németh
Ma`ria Za`dori, s
Hungaroton-HCD-31649
Run Time:01:44

– – –

5:15 AM

Prokofiev, Serge:”Cinderella,” Op. 87
Act 2
Cleveland Orchestra, Vladimir Ashkenazy, conductor
London-410162-2 (2)
Run Time:39:26

– – –

5:54 AM

Moreno Torroba, Federico:Aires de la Mancha
#1, “Jerigonza”

Norman Ruiz, guitar, g
Centaur-CRC-2279
Run Time:01:44

– – –

6:00am Chopin, Frédéric: Waltz “Minute Waltz” in D-Flat Op 64/1
Cliburn, Van, piano
RCA: 60358

6:05am BOYCE, William: Symphony #1 in B-Flat (Op 2/1)
Mallon, Kevin/Aradia Ensemble
Naxos: 557278

6:13am Warlock, Peter: Capriol Suite
Mayer, Uri/Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
CBC: 5035

6:27am Haydn, Franz Joseph: Trumpet Concerto in E-Flat (Hob. VIIe:1)
/Bremen Chamber Philharmonic
Balsom, Alison, trumpet
Angel/EMI: 216213

6:45am Wagner, Richard: Gotterdammerung: Dawn and Siegfried’s Rhine Journey
Szell, George/Cleveland Orchestra
CBS: 46286

6:57am Dowland, John: Sir John Smith’s Almain
McFarlane, Ronn, lute
Dorian: 90148

6:57am Stravinsky, Igor: Soldier’s Tale “L’Histoire du Soldat” – Royal March
Lionel Friend/Scottish Chamber Orchestra
Nimbus: 5063

7:00am Irish Traditional: Down By the Salley Gardens
O’Grady, Geraldine-violin
Keogh, Oonagh-vln
O’Sullivan, Margaret-piano
Cala: 0503

7:07am Beethoven, Ludwig van: King Stephen Overture Op 117
Vajnar, Frantisek/Czech Philharmonic Orchestra
Supraphon: 111118

7:14am Telemann, Georg Phillip: Orchestral Suite “Water Music” in C (TWV 55:C3): 2. Thetis Sleeping
Pickett, Philip/New London Consort
Decca: 455621

7:21am Williams, John: E.T.: Adventures On Earth
Junkin, Jerry/Dallas Winds
Reference: RR-142

7:32am Sousa, John Philip: Tally Ho Overture (1886)
Brion, Keith/The Royal Swedish Navy Band
NAXOS: 559690

7:40am Bach, Johann Sebastian: Keyboard Concerto #3 in D (BWV 1054)
Feltsman, Vladimir/Orchestra of St. Luke’s
Feltsman, Vladimir, piano
MUSICMASTERS CLASSICS: 01612-67132-2

7:56am ASSAD, SERGIO: Vitoria Regia
Assad, Sergio, guitar
Assad, Odair, guitar
Nonesuch: 79116

7:58am Anonymous/Traditional: Romance
Watkins, Paul/English Chamber Orchestra
Karadaglic, Milos, guitar
Deutsche Grammo: B0015579

8:00am Mendelssohn, Felix: Midsummer Night’s Dream (Op 61) – Suite: Nocturne
Tate, Jeffrey/Rotterdam Philharmonic
Angel/EMI: 69864

8:10am PARRY, Hubert: An English Suite: Prelude
Boughton, William/English Symphony Orchestra
Nimbus: 5366

8:14am Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Piano Quartet # 1 in g (K 478) – 1. Allegro
Zacharias, Christian, piano
Peter Zimmermann, Frank, violi
Wick, Tilmann, cello
Zimmermann, Tabea, viola
Angel/EMI: 68507

8:28am Dvorak, Antonin: In Nature’s Realm Overture (Op 91)
Handley, Vernon/Ulster Orchestra
Chandos: 8453

8:45am Vivaldi, Antonio: Concerto for 2 violins & 2 cellos in D RV 564
Biondi, Fabio/Europa Galante
Virgin: 45527

8:56am Faure, Gabriel: Cantique de Jean Racine Op. 11 (arr. Trevor Wye)
/Pipe Dreams
Pope, Anna-flute
Ruffer, Nancy-flute
Crayford, Helen-piano
Guild: 7390

9:00am Corelli, Arcangelo: Violin Sonata in C (Op 5/3) 5. Allegro
/Trio Sonnerie
North, Nigel, lute
Virgin: 90840

9:00am Sibelius, Jean: Valse Triste (Op 44)
Marriner, Sir Neville/Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields
Decca: 411933

9:09am Schumann, Robert: Concert Introduction and Allegro in d Op 134
Peters, Reinhard/Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
Freire, Nelson, piano
Decca: 4786772

9:26am Handel, George Frideric: Water Music Suite #2 in D HWV 349
Pearlman, Martin/Boston Baroque
Telarc: 80594

9:36am Boccherini, Luigi: String Quintet in D Op 29 G 313 (Op 29/1)
Kuijken, Sigiswald, violin
Stuurop, Alda, violin
Bylsma, Anner, cello
van Dael, Lucy, viola
Kuijken, Wieland, cello
Sony Classical: 63190

9:56am KREISLER, Fritz: Toy Soldiers’ March
Helseth, Tine Thing, trumpet
Stott, Kathryn, piano
Angel/EMI: 4164712

9:58am Khachaturian, Aram: Gayaneh: Dance of the Rose Maidens
Jarvi, Neeme/Royal Scottish National Orchestra
Chandos: 8945

10:00am Butterworth, George: Banks of Green Willow – Idyll for small orchestra
Groves, Sir Charles/English Sinfonia
MCA: 25885

10:07am Puccini, Giacomo: Preludio Sinfonico (S 32)
Muti, Riccardo/La Scala Philharmonic Orchestra
Sony Classical: 63025

10:16am Bach, Johann Sebastian: Brandenburg Concerto #6 in B-Flat (BWV 1051)
Sorrell, Jeanette/Apollo’s Fire & Apollo’s Singers
AVIE: 2207

10:36am Haydn, Franz Joseph: Symphony #12 in E
Hsu, John/Apollo Ensemble
Dorian: 90226

10:57am Rachmaninoff, Sergei: Dream
Osadchy, Eugene, cello
Markina, Anastasia, piano
Bolo Classique: 8010

10:57am Offenbach, Jacques: Gaite parisienne – Overture
Bernstein, Leonard/New York Philharmonic
Sony Classical: 47532

11:00am Vaughan Williams, Ralph: Fantasia on a theme by Thomas Tallis
Hickox, Richard/City of London Sinfonia
Angel/EMI: 54407

11:15am Smetana, Bedrich: The Bartered Bride Overture
Kempe, Rudolf/Bamberg Symphony
Angel/EMI: 818722

11:26am Gabrieli, Giovanni: Sacrae Symphoniae: Sonata Pian’e Forte
Sachs, Michael/National Brass Ensemble
Oberlin Music: 001

11:31am Beethoven, Ludwig van: Symphony # 7 – 2. Theme and variations
Bell, Joshua/Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields
Sony: 549176

11:39am Beethoven, Ludwig van: Symphony # 7 – 3. Scherzo
Bell, Joshua/Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields
Sony: 549176

11:48am Beethoven, Ludwig van: Symphony # 7 in A Major, Op. 92 – Finale
Bell, Joshua/Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields
Sony: 49176

11:56am Respighi, Ottorino: Six Little Pieces for piano four hands (1926) – 5. Scottish melody
Lenti, Tony, piano
Lenti, Mary Ann, piano
ACA: 20009

11:59am Harty, Hamilton: Fantasy Scenes, for Orchestra II. A Dancer’s Reverie
Yuasa, Takuo/Ulster Orchestra
Naxos: 557731

12:00pm Telemann, Georg Phillip: Concerto for Viola and Strings in G
Shepherd, Adrian/Cantilena
Harrington, John, viola
Chandos: 8319

12:15pm Williams, John: Saving Private Ryan: Hymn to the Fallen
Jessop, Craig/The Tabernacle Choir at Temple Square
Mormon Tabernac: M 4973811

12:22pm Dvorak, Antonin: Symphony #8 in G (Op88): 1. Allegro con brio
Alsop, Marin/Baltimore Symphony Orchestra
Naxos: 572112

12:36pm Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Violin Sonata in F (K 376)
Grumiaux, Arthur, violin
Klien, Walter, piano
Philips: 412141

12:56pm Vivaldi, Antonio: Trio in g – 3.
/Pipe Dreams
Pope, Anna-flute
Ruffer, Nancy-flute
Crayford, Helen-piano
Guild: 7390

12:59pm FINGER: A Ground by Mr. Finger (from Division Violin)
/Hesperus
Dorian: 90290

1:00pm Chopin, Frédéric: Piano Concerto #2 in f minor
Pletnev, Mikhail/Mahler Chamber Orchestra
Trifonov, Daniil, piano
Deutsche Grammophon: 4797518

1:40pm Bach, Johann Christian: Oboe Concerto #2 in F 1. Andante
Linden, Jaap ter/Nieuw Sinfonietta Amsterdam
Oostenrijk, Pauline, oboe
Challenge Class: L 72019

1:48pm Bach, Johann Christian: Oboe Concerto #2 in F 2. Larghetto
Linden, Jaap ter/Nieuw Sinfonietta Amsterdam
Oostenrijk, Pauline, oboe
Challenge Class: L 72019

1:53pm Bach, Johann Christian: Oboe Concerto #2 in F 3. Rondeau
Linden, Jaap ter/Nieuw Sinfonietta Amsterdam
Oostenrijk, Pauline, oboe
Challenge Class: L 72019

1:58pm Liszt, Franz: Piano Concerto #2 in A S125 4. Allegro animato
Carvalho, Eleazar de/Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
Freire, Nelson, piano
Decca: 4786772

1:58pm Holst, Gustav: Japanese Suite (Op 33) – 1. Prelude: Song of the Fisherman
Falletta, JoAnn/Ulster Orchestra
Naxos: 572914

2:00pm WALDTEUFEL: The Skaters Waltz
Bauer-Theussl, Franz/Vienna People’s Opera Orchestra
Philips: 400012

2:08pm Bach, Johann Sebastian: Trio Sonata #1 in E-Flat (BWV 525)
/London Baroque
Bis: 1345

2:26pm Vaughan Williams, Ralph: Norfolk Rhapsody #1 in e (1906/1914)
Thomson, Bryden/London Philharmonic Orchestra
Chandos: 8502

2:38pm Beethoven, Ludwig van: Choral Fantasy in c (Op 80)
Abbado, Claudio/Berlin Philharmonic
Kissin, Evgeny, piano
RIAS Chorus
Deutsche Grammo: 435617

2:57pm Charpentier, Marc-Antoine: Te Deum: Prelude
Newman, Anthony/English Chamber Orchestra
Marsalis, Wynton, trumpet
Sony Classical: 66244

2:57pm Rachmaninoff, Sergei: It’s Peaceful Here
Perlman, Itzhak, violin
Sanders, Samuel, piano
Angel/EMI: 49604

3:00pm Rimsky-Korsakov, Nikolai: Mlada – Procession of the Nobles
Annand, Thomas/Capital BrassWorks
CBC: 5235

3:04pm PERGOLESI, Giovanni: L’olimpiade: Sinfonia
Chung, Myung-Whun/Orchestra of the National Academy of San
Deutsche Grammo: 471566

3:10pm Stravinsky, Igor: Pulcinella Suite
Levi, Yoel/Atlanta Symphony Orchestra
Telarc: 80266

3:36pm Cimarosa, Domenico: Concertante in G for flute, oboe & orchestra
Sillito, Kenneth/Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields
Nicolet, Aurele, flute
Holliger, Heinz, oboe
Philips: 416359

3:57pm MARIANELLI: Pride and Prejudice – Dawn
Thibaudet, Jean-Yves, piano
Decca: B0007340

3:57pm NORTH: Spartacus – Love Theme
Kunzel, Erich/Cincinnati Pops Orchestra
Telarc: 80600

4:00pm Coleridge-Taylor, Samuel: Petite Suite de Concert (Op 77)
Corp, Ronald/New London Orchestra
Hyperion: 67400

4:20pm Vivaldi, Antonio: Chamber Concerto in D (RV 94) (P 201)
/Musical Offering
Nonesuch: 79067

4:31pm Shostakovich, Dmitri: Ballet Suite #1 (1949)
Jarvi, Neeme/Royal Scottish National Orchestra
Chandos: 8730

4:49pm Schubert, Franz: Piano Quintet “The Trout” in A Op 114 D 667: Theme and Variations
/Leopold String Trio and Friends
Thorsen, Marianne, violin
Power, Lawrence, viola
Lewis, Paul, piano
Gould, Kate, cello
Mitchell, Graham, double bass
Hyperion: 67527

4:58pm Roman, Johan Helmich: Drottningholm Music – 23. Vivace
Halstead, Anthony/Uppsala Chamber Orchestra
Naxos: 553733

4:58pm Saint-Saens, Camille: Dance of the Priestesses of Dagon, from Samson & Dalila
Beecham, Sir Thomas/Royal Philharmonic
Angel/EMI: 63412

5:00pm Tchaikovsky, Peter: 1812 Overture (Op 49)
Salonen, Esa-Pekka/Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
Philips: 412552

5:18pm Dowland, John: Fantasy #1
North, Nigel, lute
Naxos: 557586

5:27pm Bach, Johann Sebastian: Italian Concerto in F BWV 971.
Schiff, Andras, piano
London: 433313

5:39pm Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Eine Kleine Nachtmusik (K 525)
/I Musici
Philips: 410606

5:57pm Chopin, Frédéric: Prelude #9 in E Op 28
Zhang, Haochen, piano
Harmonia Mundi: 907506

5:57pm Telemann, Georg Phillip: Trio in F – 3.
/Pipe Dreams
Pope, Anna-flute
Ruffer, Nancy-flute
Crayford, Helen-piano
Guild: 7390

6:00pm Sibelius, Jean: Karelia Suite (Op 11)
Ormandy, Eugene/Philadelphia Orchestra
CBS: 39785

6:15pm Boccherini, Luigi: Cello Concerto #7 in G G 480
Lamon, Jeanne/Tafelmusik
Bylsma, Anner, cello
Deutsche Harmon: 7867

6:36pm Schumann, Robert: Overture, Scherzo & Finale (Op 52)
Marriner, Sir Neville/Radio Symphony Orchestra of Stuttgart
Capriccio: 10063

6:57pm REGONDI: Leisure Moment #7
Rogers, Douglas, concertina
Lustman, Julie, piano
Bridge: 9055

6:57pm Milhaud, Darius: Scaramouche 2. Modere
Brabbins, Martyn/
Kerkezos, Theodore, saxophone
NAXOS: 3021

7:00pm PROGRAM: Exploring Music
/more at http://exploringmusic.wfmt.com/
Program:

8:00pm PROGRAM: New York Philharmonic This Week
Program:

Musical Content
Start Time: Duration: Composer:Title: Artists/Conductor:Album (as needed):

02:57 34:10 Sibelius Violin Concerto Augustin Hadelich, v; Jaap van Zweden, cond.
37:55 4:12 Tarrega Recuerdos de la Ahlambra Augustin Hadelich, v. (encore)
45:18 50:36 Berlioz Symphonie fantastique Jaap van Zweden
1:38:35 10:23 Mozart Symphony No. 1 Jaap van Zweden (fill from archives)

10:00pm Handel, George Frideric: Xerxes HWV 40: Largo
Rolla, Janos/Franz Liszt Chamber Orchestra
Teldec: 43104

10:03pm Elgar, Edward: In Moonlight Op 50
Goodwin, Paul/English Chamber Orchestra
Harmonia Mundi: 907258

10:12pm Kozeluch, Leopold: Sinfonia Concertante in E-Flat
Brown, Iona/Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields
Genuit, Werner, piano
Ochi, Akashi, mandoline
Meuter, Walter, double bass
Goethel, Siegfried, trumpet
CPO: 777 009

10:45pm Dvorak, Antonin: Cello Concerto in B minor, (Op 104) – 2. Adagio
Neumann, Vaclav/Czech Philharmonic Orchestra
Webber, Julian Lloyd, cello
Decca: 4758567

10:57pm Vivaldi, Antonio: Violin Concerto in D (RV 230) (Op 3/9) from “L’Estro Armonico”
/I Musici
Carmirelli, Pina, violin
Philips: 412128

10:57pm Haydn, Franz Joseph: Symphony #60 in C “Il distrattto” 4.
/Orpheus Chamber Orchestra
Deutsche Grammophon: 437783-2

11:00pm Bach, Johann Sebastian: Aria variata in a minor (in the Italian manner) BWV 989
Gould, Glenn, piano
Sony Classical: 52620

11:14pm Tchaikovsky, Peter: Symphony #6 (Op74) “Pathetique”: 1st. Adagio
Andrew Litton/Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra
Virgin: 61267

11:33pm Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Symphony # 6 in F (K 43)
Leinsdorf, Erich/Philharmonic Symphony Orchestra of London
MCA: 9808

11:48pm Debussy, Claude: Sacred and profane dances
Martinon, Jean/National Orchestra of the ORTF
Jamet, Marie-Claire, harp
Angel/EMI: 69589

11:58pm Granados, Enrique: The Orphan Girl (from “Stories of Youth”)
Riva, Douglas, piano
Naxos: 554629

11:58pm Telemann, Georg Phillip: Trio in F – 1.
/Pipe Dreams
Pope, Anna-flute
Ruffer, Nancy-flute
Crayford, Helen-piano
Guild: 7390