2/6/20

Music played for: 02/06/2020

12:00am PROGRAM: Through the Night with Peter Van De Graaff
/Playlist: https://radionetwork.wfmt.com/programs/beethoven-network/#gallery-image/0
:

12:00 AM
Grieg, Edvard:”Peer Gynt,” Op. 23
“Arabian Dance”
Per Dreier, conductor
Unicorn-Kanchana-UKCD-2003-4 (2)
Run Time:04:56

– – –

12:04 AM
Svendsen, Johan:”Zorahayda,” Op 11
Trondheim Sym
CPO-777372-2 (3)
Run Time:13:03

– – –

12:17 AM
Stenhammar, Wilhelm:”Two Sentimental Romances,” Op 28
#1
Los Angeles Philharmonic, Bjarte Engeset
, v
Naxos-8.572827
Run Time:05:34

– – –

12:23 AM
Roman, Johann Helmich:Drottningholm Wedding Music
#16

, hc
Naxos-8.553733
Run Time:01:35

– – –

12:25 AM
Schubert, Franz:Piano Sonata in E-Flat, D 568

András Schiff, piano, p
London-440308-2
Run Time:29:16

– – –

12:54 AM
Prokofiev, Serge:”Cinderella,” Op. 87
“The Stepsisters’ Dance”

, p
CPO-999610-2 (2)
Run Time:01:33

– – –

1:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

1:00 AM

Mussorgsky, Modest:”Boris Godunov”
“Coronation Scene”
Vienna Philharmonic
, b
EMI/Ang-CDC7-49828-2
Run Time:05:13

– – –

1:05 AM

Mussorgsky, Modest:”Night on Bald Mountain”
Los Angeles Philharmonic, André Previn, conductor
Philips-416382-2
Run Time:10:54

– – –

1:16 AM

Rimsky-Korsakov, Nicolai:”Mlada”
Suite
Seattle Symphony Orchestra
Naxos-8.550486
Run Time:18:29

– – –

1:34 AM

Tchaikovsky, Peter:”Swan Lake,” Op. 20
“Black Swan”
Philadelphia Orchestra
London-4757669 (2)
Run Time:01:33

– – –

1:36 AM

Tchaikovsky, Peter:”The Months (The Seasons),” Op. 37
“January (By the Hearth)”
Constantine Orbelian, conductor
Delos-DE-3255
Run Time:04:34

– – –

1:40 AM

MacDowell, Edward:”Fireside Tales”, Op 61

, p
Albany-TROY-693
Run Time:13:52

– – –

1:54 AM

Bernstein, Leonard:”Music for the Dance”
#3

, p
Piano Classics-PCL-10174
Run Time:01:37

– – –

2:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

2:00 AM

Mendelssohn-Hensel, Fanny:”Notturno”

, p
Koch-3-1589-2
Run Time:05:18

– – –

2:05 AM

Mendelssohn, Felix:Piano Concerto No. 1 in g, Op. 25
Leipzig Gewandhaus Orchestra
Roberto Prosseda, p
London-4817207
Run Time:20:46

– – –

2:26 AM

Mendelssohn, Felix:Six Male Choruses, Op 50
No. 4, Wasserfahrt
Horst Neumann
Philips-6514362
Run Time:01:39

– – –

2:27 AM

Franck, César:Violin Sonata in A

Maxim Rysanov, cello, vi
Avie-AV-2111
Run Time:27:06

– – –

2:54 AM

Adam, Adolphe-Charles:”Giselle”
Act 1: “Pas de deux” (Giselle et Albrecht)
London Sym Orch, Michael Tilson Thomas
Sony-SK-42450
Run Time:01:38

– – –

3:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

3:00 AM

Manfredini, Francesco:Concerto Grosso in B, Op 3/4
Collegium Mozarteum Salzburg
CPO-999638-2
Run Time:05:11

– – –

3:05 AM

Vivaldi, Antonio:Violin and Cello Concerto in B-Flat, R 547
Tafelmusik
, vc
Avie-AV-2402
Run Time:08:32

– – –

3:13 AM

Haydn, Franz Joseph:Divertimento in E-Flat, H XVI:16

, forte
FHR-FHR-71
Run Time:09:39

– – –

3:23 AM

Haydn, Franz Joseph:Divertimento No. 1 in D
“Allegro di molto”

Crystal-CD-630
Run Time:01:51

– – –

3:25 AM

Françaix, Jean:”Musique pour faire plaisir (after Poulenc)” (1984)
Schöll
Wergo-WER-60143
Run Time:08:42

– – –

3:33 AM

Poulenc, Francis:”Aubade”
French National Orchestra, Charles Dutoit, conductor
Pascal Rogé, piano, p
London-452937-2
Run Time:20:11

– – –

3:54 AM

Satie, Erik:”Avant-Dernières Pensées”
#2, “Aubade”

Jean-Yves Thibaudet, pianoLondon-473620-2 (5)
Run Time:01:40

– – –

4:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

4:00 AM

Tchaikovsky, Peter:”Eugene Onegin,” Op. 24
Lensky’s Aria
Prague Philharmonic Orchestra, Charles Olivieri-Munroe
Sol Gabetta, cello, vc
RCA-88697359622
Run Time:05:25

– – –

4:05 AM

Délibes, Léo:”Lakmé”
Bell Song “(Où va la jeune Hindoue)”
Monte Carlo Opera Orchestra, Marc Soustrot, conductor
Maurice André, trumpet, tr
Erato-ECD-88081
Run Time:07:37

– – –

4:13 AM

Donizetti, Gaetano:”L’elisir d’amore”
Aria, “Una furtiva lagrima”
Orchestra of St Luke’s, Michael Stern, conductor
Joshua Bell, violin, v
Sony-97779-2
Run Time:04:04

– – –

4:17 AM

Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus:”The Magic Flute,” K. 620
Aria, “O zittre nicht, mein lieber Sohn”

Dennis Helmrich, f
Delos-DE-3209
Run Time:04:45

– – –

4:21 AM

Puccini, Giacomo:”Turandot”
Aria, “Nessun dorma”
Robert Russell, conductor
Samuel Pilafian, tuba, tuba
Summit-DCD-190
Run Time:03:21

– – –

4:25 AM

Verdi, Giuseppe:”Rigoletto”
Aria, “La donna e´ mobile”

Dorian-DOR-90108
Run Time:01:48

– – –

4:27 AM

Sibelius, Jean:Symphony No. 6 in d, Op. 104
Lahti Symphony Orchestra, Osmo Vänskä, conductor
BIS-CD-864
Run Time:26:45

– – –

4:53 AM

Brahms, Johannes:Waltzes, Op 39
#15 in A-Flat

Sony-SK-48381
Run Time:01:40

– – –

5:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

5:00 AM

Debussy, Claude:”L’Isle joyeuse”

Simon Trpceski, piano, p
EMI-00272-2
Run Time:05:47

– – –

5:05 AM

Debussy, Claude:”Prélude à l’après-midi d’un faune”
Orchestre de Paris, Jean-Pierre Jacquillat, conductor
Michel Débost, flute, f
EMI/Ang-CDC7-47647-2
Run Time:09:35

– – –

5:15 AM

Ravel, Maurice:”Trois Poèmes de Stéphane Mallarmé”

Dawn Upshaw, soprano, s
Nonesuch-79262-2
Run Time:11:22

– – –

5:26 AM

Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus:Klavierstück in B-Flat, K. 15q

Lera Auerbach, p
Lyric Records-103
Run Time:01:27

– – –

5:28 AM

Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus:Symphony No. 1 in E-Flat, K. 16
Academy of Ancient Music, Christopher Hogwood, conductor
L’Oiseau Lyre-452496-2 (19)
Run Time:12:55

– – –

5:41 AM

Prokofiev, Serge:Symphony No. 1 in D, Op. 25, “Classical”
Chamber Orchestra of Europe, Claudio Abbado, conductor
DG-429396-2
Run Time:13:15

– – –

5:54 AM

Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus:Klavierstück in d, K. 15u

Lera Auerbach, p
Lyric Records-103
Run Time:01:51

– – –

6:00am Delibes, Leo: Lakme: Viens, Malika – Dome epais (Flower Duet)
/Borealis Wind Quintet
Musical Heritag: 512526

6:08am Copland, Aaron: Our Town
Slatkin, Leonard/St. Louis Symphony Orchestra
BMG CLASSICS: 09026-61699-2

6:17am Bach, Johann Sebastian: Musical Offering BWV 1079: Ricercar a 6
Poppen, Christoph/Munich Chamber Orchestra
ECM: 1774

6:29am Tchaikovsky, Peter: Eugene Onegin Suite (Overture, waltz, polonaise)
Matacic, Lovro von/Orch del Teatro alla Scala
Angel/EMI: 68739

6:46am Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Piano Concerto # 9 – Finale
/Camerata Salzburg
Gerard, Daniel, piano
Amazon Digital Svcs.:

6:57am Telemann, Georg Phillip: Trio in F – 1.
/Pipe Dreams
Pope, Anna-flute
Ruffer, Nancy-flute
Crayford, Helen-piano
Guild: 7390

6:57am Puccini, Giacomo: Manon Lescaut: Donna no vidi mai
Wordsworth, Barry/BBC Concert Orchestra
Decca: 473371

7:00am Webber, Andrew Lloyd: Music of the Night – Phantom of the Opera
Williams, John/Boston Pops Orchestra
Sony Classical: 45567

7:07am Albinoni, Tomaso: Concerto #4 for strings & continuo in G Op 7/4
/I Musici
Philips: 432115

7:14am MERTZ: Impromptu
/O’Brien/Cinelli Duo
O’Brien, Patrick, guitar
Cinelli, Dennis, guitar
Destiny: T 2002

7:24am Mendelssohn, Felix: Athalia Overture Op 74
Peter Flor, Claus/Bamberg Symphony
RCA: 7905

7:32am Strauss, Johann I: Radetzky March (Op 228)
Swift, Major Roger G./Regimental Band of the Coldstream Guards
Denon: 73807

7:38am Haydn, Franz Joseph: Symphony # 6 “Le Matin” in D (“Morning”)
Ward, Nicholas/Northern Chamber Orchestra
Naxos: 550722

7:56am Mussorgsky, Modest: Scherzo in B-Flat
Abbado, Claudio/Berlin Philharmonic
Sony Classical: 62034

8:00am Handel, George Frideric: Harpsichord Suite #11 in d: Sarabande
Leppard, Raymond/English Chamber Orchestra
CBS: 45738

8:00am Gershwin, George: Piano Concerto in F – 3. Finale: Allegro agitato
Alsop, Marin/Baltimore Symphony Orchestra
Thibaudet, Jean-Yves, piano
Decca: B0014091

8:10am Vivaldi, Antonio: Cello Concerto in E-flat (RV 408)
Stamp, Richard/Toronto Chamber Orchestra
Harnoy, Ofra, cello
RCA: 68228

8:21am Traditional Scottish: Miss Carmichael’s Minuet
Risk, Laura-fiddle
Schwab, Jacqueline-piano
Dorian: 90264

8:29am Ravel, Maurice: Bolero
Maazel, Lorin/National Orchestra of France
CBS: 44781

8:46am Beethoven, Ludwig van: Romance #2 for Violin in F (Op 50)
Rostropovich, Mstislav/London Symphony Orchestra
Vengerov, Maxim, violin
Angel/EMI: 36403

8:56am Chopin, Frédéric: Etude in G-Flat Major (Op. 25/9)
Lang Lang, piano
Sony: 489602

8:57am Boismortier, Joseph Bodin de: Bassoon Concerto 1. Allegro
Niquet, Herve/Le Concert Spirituel
Le Chenadec, Laurent, bassoon
Naxos: 554456

9:00am Rimsky-Korsakov, Nikolai: Snow Maiden – Dance of the Tumblers
Bernstein, Leonard/New York Philharmonic
CBS: 44723

9:07am Kaska, Kevin: The Lake Isle of Innisfree (for RVW)
Wilson, Allan/Royal Scottish National Orchestra
Denouement: 1009

9:27am Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Symphony #41 “Jupiter” in C (K 551)
Marriner, Sir Neville/Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields
Philips: 412996

9:58am Giuliani, Mauro: Minuetto Op 73/9
Starobin, David, guitar
Bridge: 9272

9:58am Portman, Rachel: Chocolat – Passage of Time
/From the original soundtrack album
Sony: 89472

10:00am Dvorak, Antonin: Songs My Mother Taught Me
Ma, Yo-Yo, cello
Zander, Patricia, piano
CBS: 44796

10:03am Sullivan, Arthur: Merchant of Venice: Suite
Dunn, Sir Vivian/City of Birmingham Symphony Orchestra
Angel/EMI: 64412

10:17am Bach, Johann Sebastian: Oboe Concerto in D Minor (BWV 1059)
Pommer, Max/New Bach Collegium Musicum Leipzig
Glaetzner, Burkhard, oboe
Capriccio: 10083

10:34am Grainger, Percy: Lincolnshire Posy
Junkin, Jerry/Dallas Winds
Reference: 117

10:56am Handel, George Frideric: Berenice: Minuet
Leppard, Raymond/English Chamber Orchestra
CBS: 44650

10:59am Stravinsky, Igor: Soldier’s Tale “L’Histoire du Soldat” – Royal March
Lionel Friend/Scottish Chamber Orchestra
Nimbus: 5063

11:00am Schubert, Franz: Piano Sonata (D 959) in A – 4. Rondo
Perahia, Murray, piano
Sony Classical: 87706

11:12am Borodin, Alexander: Polovtsian Dances
Barenboim, Daniel/Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Deutsche Grammo: 419407

11:27am Haydn, Franz Joseph: Piano Concerto in F Major
/Franz Liszt Chamber Orchestra
Ax, Emanuel, piano
Sony: 48383

11:47am Sowande, Fela: African Suite
Freeman, Paul/Chicago Sinfonietta
Cedille: 90000 055

11:57am Tye, Christopher: Farewell My Good Ones for Ever
His Majesty’s Sacbuttes
Helios: 55406

11:57am Chopin, Frédéric: Etude in A Minor (Op. 25/4)
Lang Lang, piano
Sony: 489602

12:00pm Tchaikovsky, Peter: Nutcracker (Op 71) – Pas de deux
Mackerras, Sir Charles/London Symphony Orchestra
Telarc: 80539

12:05pm Vivaldi, Antonio: Concerto for 2 mandolins in C RV 558
Pinnock, Trevor/The English Concert
Others
Archiv: 415674

12:15pm Beethoven, Ludwig van: Leonore Overture #3 in D (Op 72a)
Masur, Kurt/Gewandhaus Orchestra Leipzig
Philips: 416281

12:34pm Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Piano Trio in E (K 542) – 1. Allegro
Barenboim, Daniel, piano
Znaider, Nikolaj, violin
Zlotnikov, Kyril, cello
Angel/EMI: 44643

12:42pm Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Piano Trio in E (K 542) – 2. Andante grazioso
Barenboim, Daniel, piano
Znaider, Nikolaj, violin
Zlotnikov, Kyril, cello
Angel/EMI: 44643

12:45pm Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Piano Trio in E (K 542) – 3. Allegro
Barenboim, Daniel, piano
Znaider, Nikolaj, violin
Zlotnikov, Kyril, cello
Angel/EMI: 44643

12:57pm Ponce, Manuel: Scherzino Mexicano
Karadaglic, Milos, guitar
Deutsche Grammophon: B0017000

12:57pm Ibert, Jacques: The Little White Donkey
Galway, Sir James, flute
Moll. Philip, piano
RCA: 63725

1:00pm Schumann, Robert: Symphony #4 in d (Op 120)
Tilson Thomas, Michael/San Francisco Symphony
SFS: 821936-0071-2

1:36pm Bach, Johann Sebastian: Keyboard Concerto #2 in E Major, BWV 1053 – 1.
Sondeckis, Saulius/Moscow Virtuosi
Zilberquit, Julia, piano
Warner Classics: 63686

1:44pm Bach, Johann Sebastian: Keyboard Concerto #2 in E Major, BWV 1053 – 2.
Sondeckis, Saulius/Moscow Virtuosi
Zilberquit, Julia, piano
Warner Classics: 63686

1:51pm Bach, Johann Sebastian: Keyboard Concerto #2 in E Major, BWV 1053 – 3.
Sondeckis, Saulius/Moscow Virtuosi
Zilberquit, Julia, piano
Warner Classics: 63686

1:58pm Weber, Carl Maria von: Turandot March
Jarvi, Neeme/Philharmonia Orchestra
Chandos: 8766

1:58pm Mussorgsky, Modest: Sorochintsky Fair: Hopak
Gosman, Lazar/Tchaikovsky Chamber Orchestra
CBS: 45529

2:00pm Rachmaninoff, Sergei: Vocalise (Op 34/14)
Marriner, Sir Neville/Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields
Philips: 420155

2:06pm Hummel, Johann Nepomuk: Trumpet Concerto
Pommer, Max/New Bach Collegium Musicum Leipzig
Guttler, Ludwig, trumpet
Capriccio: 10009

2:27pm Rossini, Gioachino: William Tell – Overture
Chailly, Riccardo/National Philharmonic Orchestra
Decca: 400049

2:39pm Ravel, Maurice: Daphnis et Chloe, Suite #2
Kreizberg, Yakov/Netherlands Philharmonic Orchestra
PentaTone Class: 5186 058

2:57pm Falla, Manuel de: Three-Cornered Hat – Miller’s Dance
Los Romeros
Philips: 412609

2:57pm HESS, NIGEL: Ladies in Lavender-“Main Theme”
Karabits, Kirill/Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra
Benedetti, Nicola, violin
Decca: 4783529

3:00pm Bull, John: Pavane (arr. Howarth)
/Philip Jones Brass Ensemble
London: 417524

3:02pm Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Piano Sonata #7 in C (K 309)
Uchida, Mitsuko, piano
Philips: 412741

3:19pm Brahms, Johannes: Academic Festival Overture
Szell, George/Cleveland Orchestra
CBS: 37778

3:35pm Haydn, Michael: Notturno in F P 106 for horns and strings
/Concilium Musicum, Vienna
Schwann: 310063

3:57pm Scriabin, Alexander: Waltz in f Op. 1
Lisitsa, Valentina-piano
Decca: 478 8435

3:57pm Tchaikovsky, Peter: None But the Lonely Heart (Op 6/6)
Stern, Michael/Orchestra of St. Luke’s
Bell, Joshua, violin
Sony Classical: 97779

4:00pm Beethoven, Ludwig van: Symphony # 8 in F (Op 93)
Zinman, David/Tonhalle Orchestra Zurich
Arte Nova: 56341

4:27pm Bach, Johann Sebastian: Triple Concerto in a BWV 1044 Flute, violin, hspschd., 1st Mvmt
/Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields
Perahia, Murray, piano
Martin, Jaime, flute
Sillito, Kenneth, violin
Sony Classical: 87326

4:36pm Copland, Aaron: Prairie Journal
Falletta, JoAnn/Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra
Naxos: 559240

4:51pm Haydn, Franz Joseph: Piano Sonata #62 in E-Flat – 1. Allegro (Hob. XVI:52)
Gould, Glenn, piano
CBS RECORDS MASTERWORKS: M2K 36947

4:57pm Tarrega, Francisco: Adelita
Karadaglic, Milos, guitar
Deutsche Grammo: B0015579

4:57pm Munsey, Adrian: The Distance Between
Dubeau, Angele/La Pieta
Dubeau, Angele, violin
Analekta: 8737

5:00pm Vaughan Williams, Ralph: The Lark Ascending
Davis, Sir Colin/London Symphony Orchestra
Hahn, Hilary, violin
Deutsche Grammo: B0003026

5:16pm Chopin, Frédéric: Nocturne in E-Flat (Op. 55/2)
Lang Lang, piano
Sony: 489602

5:27pm Bach, Johann Christian: Symphony (overture) for double orchestra in E-Flat Op 18/1
Ormandy, Eugene/Philadelphia Orchestra
Sony Classical: 62345

5:41pm Rimsky-Korsakov, Nikolai: Capriccio Espagnol (Op 34)
Jarvi, Neeme/Gothenburg Symphony Orchestra
Deutsche Grammo: 423604

5:57pm Dvorak, Antonin: Cypresses: On the shore of the brook
/Cypress String Quartet
AVIE: AV2275

5:57pm Albinoni, Tomaso: Concerto no 5 in C major: Adagio
/I Musici
Philips: 432115

6:00pm Schubert, Franz: Symphony #3 in D (D 200)
Kleiber, Carlos/Vienna Philharmonic
Deutsche Grammo: 449745

6:21pm Tchaikovsky, Peter: Andante Cantabile for Cello solo and String Orchestra
Maazel, Lorin/Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra
Ma, Yo-Yo, cello
Sony: 93927

6:34pm Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Symphony #27 in G (K 199)
Mackerras, Sir Charles/Prague Chamber Orchestra
Telarc: 80186

6:57pm Berlioz, Hector: Damnation of Faust (Op 24) – Dance of the Sylphs
Beecham, Sir Thomas/Royal Philharmonic
Angel/EMI: 63412

6:57pm Bach, Johann Sebastian: Cantata # 12: Sinfonia BWV 12
Stamp, Richard/Academy of London
Still, Ray, oboe
Virgin: 90813

7:00pm PROGRAM: Exploring Music
/more at http://exploringmusic.wfmt.com/
Program:

8:00pm PROGRAM: Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra
Program:

PROGRAM: Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart’s Piano Concerto No. 21;
[ENCORE: Dmitri Shostakovich’s Waltz Scherzo from the Ballet Suite No. 1 from “The Bolt;”];
[FILL: excerpt from Ludwig van Beethoven’s Sonata No. 30 in E Major];
Richard Strauss’ An Alpine Symphony;
[FILL: “Reverie by the Fireside” and “Happy Ending” from Richard Strauss’
Three Symphonic Interludes from Intermezzo; Mariss Jansons, conductor];
Manfred Honeck, conductor; Igor Levit, piano

10:00pm Puccini, Giacomo: Gianni Schicchi – O mio babbino caro
Stern, Michael/Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields
Bell, Joshua, violin
Sony Classical: 87894

10:03pm Haydn, Franz Joseph: Horn Concerto #2 in D HOB 8 (Hob. VIII:d4)
Rolla, Janos/Franz Liszt Chamber Orchestra
Clevenger, Dale, horn
Teldec: 42960

10:24pm Rachmaninoff, Sergei: Piano Concerto #3 in d (Op 30) – 1. Allegro ma non tanto
Forster, Heiko Mathias/Czech National Symphony Orchestra
Goodyear, Stewart, piano
Steinway: 30047

10:46pm Corelli, Arcangelo: Concerto Grosso #10 in C Op 6/10
/I Solisti Italiani
Denon: 74168

10:56pm Bach, Johann Sebastian: Partita #2 in C Minor – Rondo
Djangirov, Eldar, piano
Motema Music: 116

10:58pm Grieg, Edvard: Folkdance from the Hills
Buen, Knut, Hardanger fiddle
Simax: 1040

11:00pm Dvorak, Antonin: Slavonic Rhapsody #3 in A-Flat (Op 45/3)
Masur, Kurt/Gewandhaus Orchestra Leipzig
Philips: 416623

11:17pm Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Adagio & Fugue in c (K 546)
Karajan, Herbert von/Berlin Philharmonic
Deutsche Grammo: 449515

11:25pm Respighi, Ottorino: Ancient Airs & Dances Suite #2
Lopez-Cobos, Jesus/Lausanne Chamber Orchestra
Telarc: 80309

11:49pm Vivaldi, Antonio: Flute Concerto in G RV 436 (P 140)
Kuijken, Barthold/Academia Montis Regalis
Kuijken, Barthold, transverse
Opus 111: 30298

11:57pm Sinding, Christian: Serenade for Piano
Lowenthal, Jerome, piano
Arabesque: 6578

11:57pm ATTAINGNANT, Pierre: Basse Dance
Baxter, Becky-harp (Italian single row)
Dorian: 93193