11/20/19

Music played for: 11/20/2019

12:00am PROGRAM: Through the Night with Peter Van De Graaff
/Playlist: https://radionetwork.wfmt.com/programs/beethoven-network/#gallery-image/0
:

12:00 AM
Liebermann, Lowell:”Soliloquy”

, p
Koch-3-7549-2
Run Time:05:05

– – –

12:05 AM
Liebermann, Lowell:Flute Concerto, Op 39
Dallas Symphony Orchestra, Andrew Litton, conductor
Eugenia Zukerman, flute, f
Delos-DE-3256
Run Time:23:29

– – –

12:28 AM
Liebermann, Lowell:”Album for the Young,” Op 43
“Melancholy”

, p
Koch-3-7549-2
Run Time:01:45

– – –

12:30 AM
Haydn, Franz Joseph:Symphony No. 94 in G, “Surprise”
II. “Andante”
Hoffnung Festival Orchestra, Laurence Leonard, conductor
Harmonia Mundi-HMC-90768
Run Time:06:15

– – –

12:36 AM
Haydn, Franz Joseph:Symphony No. 28 in A
Austro-Hungarian Haydn Orchestra, Adam Fischer, conductor
MHS-5576550 (5)
Run Time:17:45

– – –

12:54 AM
Tcherepnin, Alexander:Ten Bagatelles, Op 5
#5

Naxos-8.570237
Run Time:01:49

– – –

1:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

1:00 AM

Handel, George Frideric:”Samson”
Aria, “Let the Bright Seraphim”

RCA-61911-2
Run Time:05:21

– – –

1:05 AM

Handel, George Frideric:”Jephtha” (1751)
Sinfonia
Leonard Friedman, conductor
Omega-OCD-1002
Run Time:02:53

– – –

1:08 AM

Handel, George Frideric:”Theodora”
Duet, “Whither, princess, do you fly?”
Nikolaus Harnoncourt, conductor
Teldec-46447-2 (2)
Run Time:01:35

– – –

1:09 AM

Dukas, Paul:Piano Sonata in e-flat

Hyperion-CDA-67513
Run Time:45:13

– – –

1:55 AM

Rameau, Jean-Philippe:”Le temple de la gloire”
“Musette en rondeau”
Philharmonia Baroque Orch, Nicholas McGegan
PBP-PBP-10 (2)
Run Time:01:26

– – –

2:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

2:00 AM

Chichkov, Yuri:Trumpet Sonatina (1950)

MSR Classics-MS-1697
Run Time:05:30

– – –

2:05 AM

Rachmaninoff, Sergei:String Quartet (1896)

Bridge-9063
Run Time:17:38

– – –

2:23 AM

Rachmaninoff, Sergei:Waltz (piano six hands)

Vladimir Ashkenazy, piano, p
Do´dy Ashkenazy
London-470291-2
Run Time:01:23

– – –

2:24 AM

Saint-Saens, Camille:”Caprice andalous”, Op. 122
Polish National Radio Symphony, Antoni Wit, conductor
Dong-Suk Kang, v
Naxos-8.550752
Run Time:10:09

– – –

2:34 AM

Saint-Saens, Camille:Introduction and Rondo Capriccioso, Op. 28

Teldec-80651-2
Run Time:08:53

– – –

2:43 AM

Platonov, Nikolai:Trumpet Sonata (1962)

MSR Classics-MS-1697
Run Time:11:08

– – –

2:54 AM

Gliere, Reinhold:”The Red Poppy”
“Puppet Dance”
André Anichanov
Naxos-8.553496-7 (2)
Run Time:01:33

– – –

3:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

3:00 AM

Biber, Heinrich von:Sonata No. 7 a 5 in C, for 2 trumpets and strings
New London Consort, Philip Pickett, conductor
L’Oiseau Lyre-425834-2
Run Time:05:21

– – –

3:05 AM

Sibelius, Jean:”Karelia” Suite, Op. 11
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra, Yoel Levi, conductor
Telarc-CD-80320
Run Time:15:38

– – –

3:20 AM

Sibelius, Jean:Song, “Souda, souda sinisorsa (Swim, Duck, Swim)”

Tom Krause, br
Finlandia-96871-2
Run Time:01:24

– – –

3:22 AM

Crusell, Bernhard Henrik:Clarinet Concerto #1 in E-Flat, Op 1
London Symphony Orchestra
, cl
Ondine-ODE-965-2
Run Time:19:32

– – –

3:41 AM

Fauré, Gabriel:Ballade in F-Sharp, Op 19
Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra, Bernard Haitink, conductor
Radio Nederland-97014 (14)
Run Time:12:26

– – –

3:54 AM

Ravel, Maurice:”Prélude”

Robert Casadesus, piano, p
Sony-MH2K-63316 (2)
Run Time:01:18

– – –

4:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

4:00 AM

Khachaturian, Aram:”Song-Poem” (1929)

Hideko Udagawa, violin, v
Koch-3-7571-2
Run Time:05:28

– – –

4:05 AM

Chausson, Ernest:”Poème,” Op.25
London Symphony Orchestra, Daniel Harding, conductor
Nicola Benedetti, violin, v
DG-B0006154-02
Run Time:16:47

– – –

4:22 AM

Chausson, Ernest:Two Poems of Verlaine, Op 34

Graham Johnson, piano, p
Hyperion-CDA-67321/2 (2)
Run Time:07:12

– – –

4:29 AM

Blezard, William:Battersea Park Suite
“Child Asleep”
Royal Ballet Sinfonia, Gavin Sutherland
ASV-CDWHL-2131
Run Time:01:43

– – –

4:31 AM

Beethoven, Ludwig van:String Quartet No.6 in B-Flat, Op.18
Cleveland Quartet
Telarc-CD-80229
Run Time:23:38

– – –

4:54 AM

Homilius, Constantin:Motet, “Deo Dicamus Gratias”
Richard Proulx
Gia Publications-CD-299
Run Time:01:35

– – –

5:00 AM
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

5:00 AM

Falla, Manuel de:”Seven Popular Spanish Songs” (1914-5)
#3, “Asturiana”

Nathan Milstein, violin, v
EMI/Ang-CDM5-66871-2
Run Time:02:20

– – –

5:02 AM

Bach, Johann Sebastian:French Suite No. 5 in G, BWV 816

Nathan Milstein, violin, v
EMI/Ang-CDM5-66871-2
Run Time:02:43

– – –

5:05 AM

Goldmark, Karl:Violin Concerto #1 in a, Op 28
Philharmonia Orchestra, Harry Blech
Nathan Milstein, violin, v
Testament-SBT-1047
Run Time:31:38

– – –

5:36 AM

Corp, Ronald:Spring
Ronald Corp
Naxos-8.572113
Run Time:01:55

– – –

5:38 AM

Curzon, Frederic:Robin Hood Suite
March of the Bowmen
New London Orchestra, Ronald Corp, conductor
, p
Hyperion-CDA-66968
Run Time:04:42

– – –

5:43 AM

Korngold, Erich Wolfgang:”The Adventures of Robin Hood” film music
Suite
Hollywood Bowl Symphony Orchestra, John Mauceri, conductor
Philips-432109-2
Run Time:11:10

– – –

5:54 AM

Hallé, Adam de la:Robin m’aime
Les Ménestriers Picards
Calliope-CAL-9512
Run Time:01:48

– – –

6:00am Purcell, Henry: Air (Trumpet Tune)
/Philip Jones Brass Ensemble
Decca: 411955

6:06am Beethoven, Ludwig van: Coriolan Overture (Op 62)
Ashkenazy, Vladimir/Philharmonia Orchestra
London: 411941

6:16am Brahms, Johannes: Piano Concerto #2 in B-flat, Op. 83 4. Allegretto grazioso
Nelsons, Andris/Vienna Philharmonic
Grimaud, Helene, piano
Deutsche Grammophon: B0019046

6:28am Prokofiev, Sergei: Symphony #1 in D “Classical” (Op 25)
Bernstein, Leonard/New York Philharmonic
CBS: 36725

6:46am Handel, George Frideric: Concerto Grosso Op 6 / #3 in e HWV 321
/Guildhall String Ensemble
RCA: 7895

6:57am Albinoni, Tomaso: Concerto Op 7 no 4 in G major: Allegro (2)
/I Musici
Philips: 432115

6:57am Grieg, Edvard: Norwegian Dance Op. 54 #2
Andsnes, Leif Ove, piano
Virgin: 59300

7:00am Dvorak, Antonin: Czech Suite (Op 39) – 1. Praeludium – Pastorale
Pesek, Libor/Czech Philharmonic Orchestra
Angel/EMI: 69229

7:07am Ravel, Maurice: String Quartet in F – 2. Assez vif. Tres rythme
/Ebene Quartet
Virgin: 519045

7:14am Victoria, Tomas Luis de: Alma Redemptoris Mater
/Chanticleer
Teldec: 49702

7:23am Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Trio for flute, violin & cello in F
Rampal, Jean-Pierre, flute
Stern, Isaac, violin
Rostropovich, Mstislav, cello
Sony Classical: 44568

7:31am Sousa, John Philip: Kansas Wildcats
Hoskins, Lt.Col G.A./Her Majesty’s Royal Marines
Angel/EMI: 64672

7:38am Bach, Johann Sebastian: Orchestral Suite #4 in D (BWV 1069)
Pinnock, Trevor/The English Concert
Archiv: 413629

7:56am TURINA, Joaquin: Homage to Tarrega Op 69
Williams, John, guitar
CBS: 44794

7:59am ROTA, NINO: Godfather: Theme
Rieu, Andre/unnamed orchestra
violinist, Andre Rieu
Denon: 17348

8:00am Einaudi, Ludovico: Passaggio
/German Chamber Orchestra of Berlin
Hope, Daniel, violin
Ammon, Jacques, piano
Deutsche Grammophon: B001799902

8:08am Rossini, Gioachino: Barber of Seville – Overture
Reed, Michael/Royal Philharmonic
MCA: 10104

8:15am RITTER, AUGUST GOTTF: Sinfonia Concertante in F – 1. Allegro
Brown, Iona/Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields
Hartmann, Karl-Otto, bassoon
Buschmann, Eberhard, bassoon
CPO: 777 009

8:27am Faure, Gabriel: Masques et Bergamasques (Op 112)
Groves, Sir Charles/English Sinfonia
MCA: 25885

8:45am Vivaldi, Antonio: Concerto for 2 mandolins in C RV 558
Kapp, Richard/Philharmonia Virtuosi
Ess.A.Y.: 1022

8:56am Schumann, Robert: Fantasiestuecke Op. 12 7. Traumes Wirren
Yang, Joyce, piano
Avie: 2261

8:59am Roman, Johan Helmich: Little Drottningholm Music: 7. Vivace
Halstead, Anthony/Uppsala Chamber Orchestra
Naxos: 553733

9:00am Offenbach, Jacques: Tales of Hoffmann – Barcarolle
Wallez, Jean-Pierre/Luxembourg Radio-TV Orchestra
Frequenz: 41002

9:08am Shostakovich, Dmitri: Ballet Suite #1 (1949)
Jarvi, Neeme/Royal Scottish National Orchestra
Chandos: 8730

9:26am Tchaikovsky, Peter: Violin Concerto in D (Op 54) – 3. Allegro vivacissimo
Harding, Daniel/Swedish Radio Symphony Orchestra
Chen, Ray, violin
Sony Classical: 798410

9:36am Haydn, Franz Joseph: Piano Concerto in F Major
/Franz Liszt Chamber Orchestra
Ax, Emanuel, piano
Sony: 48383

9:57am NORTH: Spartacus – Love Theme
Kunzel, Erich/Cincinnati Pops Orchestra
Telarc: 80600

9:57am Milhaud, Darius: Scaramouche 2. Modere
Brabbins, Martyn/
Kerkezos, Theodore, saxophone
NAXOS: 3021

10:00am Colombier, Michel (arr. Mercurio, Steven): Emmanuel (from Wings)
Lockhart, Keith/London Symphony Orchestra
Meyers, Anne Akiko, violin
eOne Music: 7792

10:03am Beethoven, Ludwig van: Symphony # 8 in F (Op 93)
Zinman, David/Tonhalle Orchestra Zurich
Arte Nova: 56341

10:26am Brouwer, Leo: A November Day
Karadaglic, Milos, guitar
Deutsche Grammophon: B0017000

10:35am Bach, Johann Sebastian: Concerto for 3 Violins in D (BWV 1064)
/Tafelmusik
Lamon, Jeanne, violin
Melsted, Linda, violin
Greenberg, David, violin
Sony Classical: 66265

10:57am Saint-Saens, Camille: Dance of the Priestesses of Dagon, from Samson & Dalila
Beecham, Sir Thomas/Royal Philharmonic
Angel/EMI: 63412

10:57am Harty, Hamilton: Fantasy Scenes, for Orchestra II. A Dancer’s Reverie
Yuasa, Takuo/Ulster Orchestra
Naxos: 557731

11:00am Gershwin, George: Rhapsody in Blue/arr.Ferde Grofe
Judd, James/Royal Liverpool Philharmonic
Grosvenor, Benjamin
Decca: B0017610-02

11:15am Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Serenade in D “Haffner” (K 250) – 4. Rondeau: Allegro
Nikolic, Gordan/Netherlands Chamber Orchestra
PentaTone Class: 5186 097

11:27am Gabrieli, Giovanni: Canzon VII
Smedvig, Rolf/Empire Brass Quintet
Telarc: 80553

11:31am Mendelssohn, Felix: Symphony #4 in A “Italian” (Op 90)
Tennstedt, Klaus/Berlin Philharmonic
EMI CLASSICS: CDD 7 64085 2

11:57am Chopin, Frédéric: Mazurka in F Minor, Op. 68 #4
Downes, Lara, piano
Steinway & Sons: 30016

11:57am Igudesman, Aleksey: Lento
Hope, Daniel, violin
Deutsche Grammophon: B001799902

12:00pm MOLTER: Concerto Pastorale in G
Dubeau, Angele/La Pieta
Analekta: 8730

12:11pm Williams, John: Schindler’s List – Theme
Vengerov, Maxim, violin
Brown, Ian, piano
Angel/EMI: 57916

12:16pm Rossini, Gioachino: String Sonata #5 in E-Flat
Furi, Thomas/Camerata Bern
Deutsche Grammo: 413310

12:34pm Heinichen, Johann David: Concerto for oboe, violin, 2 flutes, 2 horns and orchestra in F (S 235)
Goebel, Reinhard/Musica Antiqua Koln
Archiv: 437549

12:56pm Schumann, Robert: Scenes from Childhood (Op 15) – 1. About Foreign Lands and people
Lang Lang, piano
Deutsche Grammo: B0005827

12:57pm LULLY: La Mariee de Rollant
Lawrence-King, Andrew, Baroque triple harp
Harmonia Mundi: 907335

1:00pm Rachmaninoff, Sergei: Symphony #2 in e (Op 27)
Ashkenazy, Vladimir/Concertgebouw Chamber Orchestra
Decca: 400081

2:00pm Debussy, Claude: Children’s Corner: Doctor Gradus ad Parnassum
Ciccolini, Aldo, piano
Angel/EMI: 54450

2:00pm STEVENSON, J.: The Last Rose of Summer
Hawes, Tim, flugelhorn
Zah Zah: ZZCD 9826

2:00pm Bach, Johann Sebastian: Brandenburg Concerto #3 in G (BWV 1048)
Linde, Hans-Martin/Linde-Consort
Virgin: 61154

2:11pm Rimsky-Korsakov, Nikolai: Scheherazade (Op 35) – 2. The Story of the Kalender Prince
Bernstein, Leonard/New York Philharmonic
CBS: 38476

2:28pm Beethoven, Ludwig van: Leonore Overture #3 in D (Op 72a)
Masur, Kurt/Gewandhaus Orchestra Leipzig
Philips: 416281

2:42pm Liszt, Franz: Les Preludes
Jarvi, Neeme/L’Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
Chandos: 9360

2:57pm Granados, Enrique: The Orphan Girl (from “Stories of Youth”)
Riva, Douglas, piano
Naxos: 554629

2:57pm Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Soave sia il vento
/The Clarinotts
Deutsche Grammophon: 481 1917

3:00pm Byrd, William: Pavane and Gigue
Serebrier, Jose/Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra
Naxos: 572050

3:05pm Corelli, Arcangelo: Concerto Grosso # 4 in D (Op 6/4)
/I Musici
Philips: 434110

3:15pm Chopin, Frédéric: Piano Concerto #2 in f minor – 1.
Pletnev, Mikhail/Mahler Chamber Orchestra
Trifonov, Daniil, piano
Deutsche Grammophon: 4797518

3:35pm Haydn, Franz Joseph: Horn Concerto #1 in D (Hob. VIId: 3)
Hogwood, Christopher/Academy of Ancient Music
Brown, Timothy, horn
L’Oiseau: 417610

3:57pm BUXTEHUDE, Dietrich: Sonata No. 1 in B-flat Major 5. Poco adagio-Presto
Holloway, John, violin
ter Linden, Jaap, viola da gam
Mortensen, Lars Ulrik, harpsichord
Naxos: 557249

3:57pm Anonymous/Traditional: Contrapunto Secondo (Lute duet)
/London Early Music Group
Nonesuch: 79029

4:00pm Schumann, Robert: Introduction & Allegro Appassionato (Op 92)
Dohnanyi, Christoph/Vienna Philharmonic
Schiff, Andras, piano
London: 417802

4:19pm Bach, Johann Sebastian: Concerto for Violin and Oboe (BWV 1060)
Waart, Edo de/New Philharmonia Orchestra
Grumiaux, Arthur, violin
Holliger, Heinz, oboe
Decca: 457 8061

4:34pm Brahms, Johannes: Intermezzo in A Op. 118/2
Zilberstein, Lilya, piano
Deutsche Grammo: 431123

4:44pm Pichl, Vaclav: Symphony in B-Flat Op 1/5 Z23
Bamert, Matthias/London Mozart Players
Chandos: 9740

4:57pm Beethoven, Ludwig van: Piano Sonata in E, op 109 2. Prestissimo
Hess, Dame Myra, piano
Philips: 456832

4:57pm Handel, George Frideric: Battaglia from “Rinaldo’
Wright, Simon/Philharmonia Orchestra
Wallace, John, trumpet
Nimbus: 5123

5:00pm Grieg, Edvard: Peer Gynt Suite #1 (Op 46)
Bernstein, Leonard/New York Philharmonic
CBS: 36718

5:15pm KREUTZER, R.: Violin Concerto #18 in E Minor – 2. Adagio
Mogrelia, Andrew/San Francisco Conservatory Orchestra
Strauss, Axel, violin
Naxos: 570380

5:27pm Vaughan Williams, Ralph: 5 Variants of Dives & Lazarus
Thomson, Bryden/London Philharmonic Orchestra
Chandos: 8502

5:40pm Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Piano Trio in G (K 564) – 1. Allegro
Barenboim, Daniel, piano
Znaider, Nikolaj, violin
Zlotnikov, Kyril, cello
Angel/EMI: 44643

5:45pm Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Piano Trio in G (K 564) – 2. Tema con variazioni – Andante
Barenboim, Daniel, piano
Znaider, Nikolaj, violin
Zlotnikov, Kyril, cello
Angel/EMI: 44643

5:52pm Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Piano Trio in G (K 564) – 3. Allegretto
Barenboim, Daniel, piano
Znaider, Nikolaj, violin
Zlotnikov, Kyril, cello
Angel/EMI: 44643

5:57pm Khachaturian, Aram: Gayaneh: Dance of the Rose Maidens
Jarvi, Neeme/Royal Scottish National Orchestra
Chandos: 8945

5:57pm Telemann, Georg Phillip: Air for Trumpet
Burns, Stephen/American Concerto Orchestra
Burns, Stephen, trumpet
Dorian: 80132

6:00pm Tchaikovsky, Peter: Eugene Onegin Suite (Overture, waltz, polonaise)
Matacic, Lovro von/Orch del Teatro alla Scala
Angel/EMI: 68739

6:13pm Rameau, Jean-Philippe: Pygmalion
Goodman, Roy/European Union Baroque Orchestra
Naxos: 55749

6:38pm Stanford, Charles Villiers: Irish Rhapsody #5
Handley, Vernon/Ulster Orchestra
Chandos: 8545

6:57pm Bach, Johann Sebastian: Goldberg Variations (BWV 988) – Variation 13
Gould, Glenn, piano
Sony Classical: 87703

6:57pm Gardel, Carlos: Por una cabeza
European Film Phiharmonic/
Karadaglic, Milos, guitar
Deutsche Grammophon: B0017000

7:00pm PROGRAM: Exploring Music
/more at http://exploringmusic.wfmt.com/
Program:

8:00pm PROGRAM: Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Program:

Musical Content:
Duration: Composer Title Artist Location of Live Recording

8:11
Mozart
Kyrie in D Minor, K. 341
Chicago Symphony Orchestra/Riccardo Muti; Duain Wolfe, director
Chicago Symphony Orchestra

20:33
Cherubini
Chant sur la mort de Joseph Haydn
Chicago Symphony Orchestra/Riccardo Muti; Krassimira Stoyanova, soprano; Dmitry Korchak, tenor; Enea Scala, tenor; Chicago Symphony Chorus; Duain Wolfe, director
Chicago Symphony Orchestra

60:29
Rossini
Stabat mater
Chicago Symphony Orchestra/Riccardo Muti; Ekaterina Gubanova, mezzo-soprano; Eric Owens, bass-baritone; Krassimira Stoyanova, soprano; Dmitry Korchak, tenor; Enea Scala, tenor; Chicago Symphony Chorus; Duain Wolfe, director
Chicago Symphony Orchestra

11:58
Rossini
Overture to William Tell
Chicago Symphony Orchestra/Riccardo Muti
Chicago Symphony Orchestra

10:00pm Bach, Johann Sebastian: Prelude for guitar
Yang, Xuefei, guitar
Angel/EMI: 79018

10:02pm Delius, Frederick: Romance for Cello & Piano
Ma, Yo-Yo, cello
Stott, Kathryn, piano
Sony: 10316

10:13pm Haydn, Franz Joseph: Symphony # 7 “Le Midi” in C (“Afternoon”) 1. Adagio-Allegro
/Freiburg Baroque Orchestra
Harmonia Mundi: 901767

10:21pm Haydn, Franz Joseph: Symphony # 7 “Le Midi” in C (“Afternoon”) 2. Recitativo
/Freiburg Baroque Orchestra
Harmonia Mundi: 901767

10:32pm Haydn, Franz Joseph: Symphony # 7 “Le Midi” in C (“Afternoon”) 3. Menuetto avec Trio
/Freiburg Baroque Orchestra
Harmonia Mundi: 901767

10:35pm Haydn, Franz Joseph: Symphony # 7 “Le Midi” in C (“Afternoon”) 4. Finale: Allegro
/Freiburg Baroque Orchestra
Harmonia Mundi: 901767

10:44pm Dvorak, Antonin: Symphony #8 in G (Op88): 2. Adagio
Alsop, Marin/Baltimore Symphony Orchestra
Naxos: 572112

10:56pm MEDTNER: Forgotten Melodies Op. 38 – 5. Danza Rustica
Hamelin, Marc-Andre, piano
Hyperion: 67578

10:58pm Elgar, Edward: Four Dances: 3. Sarabande (55676)
:

11:00pm Handel, George Frideric: Concerto Grosso Op 6 / #12 in b minor HWV 330
/Orpheus Chamber Orchestra
Deutsche Grammophon: 447 733-2

11:16pm Respighi, Ottorino: The Birds
Marriner, Sir Neville/Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields
PHILIPS: 420 485-2

11:36pm Beethoven, Ludwig van: Piano Quintet in E-Flat (Op 16) – 2. Andante cantabile
/Sabine Meyer Wind Ensemble
Zacharias, Christian, piano
Angel/EMI: 68507

11:48pm Tchaikovsky, Peter: Serenade for Strings in C (Op 48) – 3. Elegy
Brown, Iona/Norwegian Chamber Orchestra
Simax: 1035

11:57pm Clementi, Muzio: Sonatina in F Major, Op. 36 #4 – 3.
Shelley, Howard, piano
Hyperion: 67814

11:57pm Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: March in D (K 62)
Paillard, Jean-Francois/Paillard Chamber Orchestra
Erato: 88101